Loading

September 2017

National 2

Meggetland

Sat 16 September - 0:00

CALA Edinburgh
Women's 1st XI
4:1
St Andrews
Women's 1st XI
A

Meggetland

Sat 16 September - 0:00

National League 2

Riverside

Sat 16 September - 12:00

Harris Academy
Men's 1st XI
2:8
St Andrews
Men's 1st XI
A

Riverside

Sat 16 September - 12:00

Championship Division 2

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 16 September - 13:30

St Andrews
Women's 2nd XI
1:0
Erskine Stewart's Melville
Women's 2nd XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 16 September - 13:30

Midland League 1

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 16 September - 15:00

St Andrews
Men's 2nd XI
9:1
Perthshire III
Men's 3rd XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 16 September - 15:00

Midland 1

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 16 September - 16:30

St Andrews
Women's 3rd XI
0:1
Madras
Women's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 16 September - 16:30

Midland League 1

Rubislaw

Sun 17 September - 13:30

Aberdeen Grammar School
Men's 2nd XI
2:2
St Andrews
Men's 2nd XI
A

Rubislaw

Sun 17 September - 13:30

Championship Division 2

Glasgow Green

Sat 23 September - 0:00

Kelburne
Women's 2nd XI
6:2
St Andrews
Women's 2nd XI
A

Glasgow Green

Sat 23 September - 0:00

Midland 2

Stirling Uni

Sat 23 September - 0:00

Stirling II
Women's 2nd XI
4:3
St Andrews
Women's 4th XI
A

Stirling Uni

Sat 23 September - 0:00

Midland League 1

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 23 September - 12:00

St Andrews
Men's 2nd XI
0:1
Dundee Uni
Men's 2nd XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 23 September - 12:00

National 2

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 23 September - 13:30

St Andrews
Women's 1st XI
1:2
Gordonians
Women's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 23 September - 13:30

Midland 1

Kinross Hockey Club

Sat 23 September - 15:00

Kinross II
Women's 2nd XI
3:1
St Andrews
Women's 3rd XI
A

Kinross Hockey Club

Sat 23 September - 15:00

Midland 2

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 23 September - 15:00

St Andrews
Women's 5th XI
1:4
Perthshire III
Women's 3rd XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 23 September - 15:00

BUCS 5A

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 27 September - 13:30

St Andrews
Women's 4th XI
10:1
St Andrews
Women's 5th XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 27 September - 13:30

BUCS 1A

Riverside

Wed 27 September - 14:00

Dundee Uni
Men's 1st XI
0:7
St Andrews
Men's 1st XI
A

Riverside

Wed 27 September - 14:00

BUCS 3A

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 27 September - 15:00

St Andrews
Women's 2nd XI
9:1
Dundee Uni
Women's 2nd XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 27 September - 15:00

BUCS 5A

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 27 September - 15:30

St Andrews
Women's 4th XI
10:1
St Andrews
Women's 5th XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 27 September - 15:30

BUCS 3A

Glasgow Green

Wed 27 September - 17:30

Glasgow Caledonian Uni
Men's 1st XI
2:6
St Andrews
Men's 2nd XI
A

Glasgow Green

Wed 27 September - 17:30

National 2

Riverside

Sat 30 September - 0:00

Dundee Uni
Women's 1st XI
1:4
St Andrews
Women's 1st XI
A

Riverside

Sat 30 September - 0:00

Championship Division 2

Riverside

Sat 30 September - 0:00

Dundee Uni
Women's 2nd XI
2:2
St Andrews
Women's 2nd XI
A

Riverside

Sat 30 September - 0:00

Midland Knock Out

Stirling Uni

Sat 30 September - 0:00

Stirling II
Women's 2nd XI
3:1
St Andrews
Women's 4th XI
A

Stirling Uni

Sat 30 September - 0:00

Midland Knock Out

Kinross Hockey Club

Sat 30 September - 15:00

Kinross II
Women's 2nd XI
1:4
St Andrews
Women's 3rd XI
A

Kinross Hockey Club

Sat 30 September - 15:00

Midland League 1

Dalnacraig

Sat 30 September - 15:30

Dundee Wanderers
Men's 4th XI
1:13
St Andrews
Men's 2nd XI
A

Dalnacraig

Sat 30 September - 15:30

October 2017

BUCS 3A

Peffermill

Wed 4 October - 0:00

Heriot Watt
Women's 1st XI
6:2
St Andrews
Women's 2nd XI
A

Peffermill

Wed 4 October - 0:00

BUCS 4A

Millerston

Wed 4 October - 0:00

Strathclyde
Women's 2nd XI
4:0
St Andrews
Women's 3rd XI
A

Millerston

Wed 4 October - 0:00

BUCS 1A

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 4 October - 13:30

St Andrews
Men's 1st XI
1:3
Aberdeen Uni
Men's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 4 October - 13:30

BUCS 3A

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 4 October - 15:00

St Andrews
Men's 2nd XI
1:1
Aberdeen Uni
Men's 2nd XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 4 October - 15:00

BUCS 5A

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 4 October - 16:30

St Andrews
Women's 4th XI
8:0
Aberdeen Uni
Women's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 4 October - 16:30

BUCS 5A

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 4 October - 18:00

St Andrews
Women's 5th XI
1:1
Robert Gordon Uni
Women's 2nd XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 4 October - 18:00

Championship Division 2

Kilgraston

Thu 5 October - 19:00

Perthshire
Women's 1st XI
6:0
St Andrews
Women's 2nd XI
A

Kilgraston

Thu 5 October - 19:00

National League 2

Millerston

Sat 7 October - 0:00

Stepps
Men's 1st XI
2:2
St Andrews
Men's 1st XI
A

Millerston

Sat 7 October - 0:00

National 2

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 7 October - 15:00

St Andrews
Women's 1st XI
2:6
Erskine Stewart's Melville
Women's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 7 October - 15:00

Midland 1

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 7 October - 16:30

St Andrews
Women's 3rd XI
5:0
Madras II
Women's 2nd XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 7 October - 16:30

BUCS 1A

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 11 October - 13:30

St Andrews
Men's 1st XI
2:2
Glasgow Uni
Men's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 11 October - 13:30

BUCS Trophy

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 11 October - 15:00

St Andrews
Men's 3rd XI
4:1
Strathclyde
Men's 3rd XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 11 October - 15:00

BUCS 5A

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 11 October - 18:00

St Andrews
Women's 5th XI
9:0
Dundee Uni
Women's 4th XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 11 October - 18:00

National 2

Aberdeen Sports Village

Sat 14 October - 0:00

Aberdeen Uni
Women's 1st XI
3:1
St Andrews
Women's 1st XI
A

Aberdeen Sports Village

Sat 14 October - 0:00

Championship Division 2

Fettes College

Sat 14 October - 0:00

Grange
Women's 2nd XI
3:3
St Andrews
Women's 2nd XI
A

Fettes College

Sat 14 October - 0:00

National League 2

George Watsons College

Sat 14 October - 14:30

Watsonians
Men's 1st XI
5:2
St Andrews
Men's 1st XI
A

George Watsons College

Sat 14 October - 14:30

Midland 1

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 14 October - 15:00

St Andrews
Women's 4th XI
1:9
Madras
Women's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 14 October - 15:00

BUCS Conference Cup

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 14 October - 16:30

St Andrews
Women's 3rd XI
5:5
Abertay Uni
Women's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 14 October - 16:30

District Cup

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sun 15 October - 13:30

St Andrews
Men's 2nd XI
2:3
Hillhead
Men's 2nd XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sun 15 October - 13:30

BUCS 1A

Millerston

Wed 18 October - 0:00

Strathclyde Uni
Men's 1st XI
8:3
St Andrews
Men's 1st XI
A

Millerston

Wed 18 October - 0:00

BUCS 2A

Garscube

Wed 18 October - 0:00

Glasgow Uni II
Women's 2nd XI
0:5
St Andrews
Women's 1st XI
A

Garscube

Wed 18 October - 0:00

BUCS 4A

DISC

Wed 18 October - 0:00

Abertay Uni
Women's 1st XI
1:1
St Andrews
Women's 3rd XI
A

DISC

Wed 18 October - 0:00

BUCS 3A

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 18 October - 13:30

St Andrews
Men's 2nd XI
7:1
Heriot Watt
Men's 2nd XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 18 October - 13:30

National 2

Garscube

Sat 21 October - 0:00

Glasgow Uni
Women's 1st XI
7:1
St Andrews
Women's 1st XI
A

Garscube

Sat 21 October - 0:00

Midland 1

Dalnacraig

Sat 21 October - 0:00

Dundee Wanderers
Men's 3rd XI
1:2
St Andrews
Men's 2nd XI
A

Dalnacraig

Sat 21 October - 0:00

National League 2

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 21 October - 12:00

St Andrews
Men's 1st XI
3:5
Perthshire
Men's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 21 October - 12:00

Championship Division 2

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 21 October - 13:30

St Andrews
Women's 2nd XI
1:4
Uddingston
Women's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 21 October - 13:30

Midland 1

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 21 October - 15:00

St Andrews
Women's 3rd XI
0:1
Blairgowrie
Women's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 21 October - 15:00

Midland 1

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 21 October - 16:30

St Andrews
Women's 4th XI
1:2
Grove Menzieshill
Women's 3rd XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 21 October - 16:30

BUCS 5A

Aberdeen Sports Village

Wed 25 October - 0:00

Robert Gordon Uni
Women's 2nd XI
2:1
St Andrews
Women's 4th XI
A

Aberdeen Sports Village

Wed 25 October - 0:00

BUCS 2A

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 25 October - 13:30

St Andrews
Women's 1st XI
4:0
Edinburgh Napier
Women's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 25 October - 13:30

BUCS 3A

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 25 October - 15:00

St Andrews
Men's 2nd XI
2:4
Glasgow Uni
Men's 2nd XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 25 October - 15:00

National League 2

Aberdeen Sports Village

Sat 28 October - 0:00

Granite City Wanderers
Men's 1st XI
2:5
St Andrews
Men's 1st XI
A

Aberdeen Sports Village

Sat 28 October - 0:00

National 2

Aberdeen Sports Village

Sat 28 October - 0:00

Granite City Wanderers
Women's 1st XI
2:6
St Andrews
Women's 1st XI
A

Aberdeen Sports Village

Sat 28 October - 0:00

Midland League 1

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 28 October - 0:00

St Andrews
Men's 2nd XI
1:7
Perthshire
Men's 2nd XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 28 October - 0:00

Championship Division 2

Stepps Playing Fields

Sat 28 October - 0:00

Strathclyde Uni
Women's 1st XI
5:0
St Andrews
Women's 2nd XI
A

Stepps Playing Fields

Sat 28 October - 0:00

Midland 1

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 28 October - 0:00

Madras II
Women's 2nd XI
0:3
St Andrews
Women's 4th XI
A

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 28 October - 0:00

Midland 1

Dalnacraig

Sat 28 October - 0:00

Dundee Wanderers
Women's 2nd XI
1:1
St Andrews
Women's 3rd XI
A

Dalnacraig

Sat 28 October - 0:00

November 2017

BUCS Conference Cup

Garscube

Wed 1 November - 0:00

Glasgow Uni III
Women's 3rd XI
0:4
St Andrews
Women's 1st XI
A

Garscube

Wed 1 November - 0:00

BUCS Conference Cup

Aberdeen Sports Village

Wed 1 November - 0:00

Aberdeen Uni
Men's 2nd XI
5:0
St Andrews
Men's 2nd XI
A

Aberdeen Sports Village

Wed 1 November - 0:00

BUCS 5A

Stirling Uni

Wed 1 November - 0:00

Stirling II
Women's 2nd XI
3:0
St Andrews
Women's 4th XI
A

Stirling Uni

Wed 1 November - 0:00

BUCS Conference Cup

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 1 November - 15:00

St Andrews
Women's 2nd XI
4:0
Queen Margaret Uni
Women's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 1 November - 15:00

BUCS 5A

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 1 November - 16:30

St Andrews
Women's 5th XI
2:4
UWS
Women's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 1 November - 16:30

Midland League 1

DISC

Sat 4 November - 0:00

Monarchs
Men's 2nd XI
0:7
St Andrews
Men's 2nd XI
A

DISC

Sat 4 November - 0:00

Midland Knock Out

DISC

Sat 4 November - 0:00

Grove Menzieshill
Women's 3rd XI
3:0
St Andrews
Women's 3rd XI
A

DISC

Sat 4 November - 0:00

National League 2

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 4 November - 12:00

St Andrews
Men's 1st XI
3:1
Falkirk
Men's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 4 November - 12:00

Championship Division 2

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 4 November - 13:30

St Andrews
Women's 2nd XI
0:5
Kinross
Women's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 4 November - 13:30

National 2

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 4 November - 15:00

St Andrews
Women's 1st XI
2:3
Borders Reivers
Women's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 4 November - 15:00

Midland 2

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 4 November - 16:30

St Andrews
Women's 4th XI
1:3
Dundee Uni
Women's 4th XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 4 November - 16:30

Midland 2

Kilgraston

Sun 5 November - 0:00

Perthshire III
Women's 3rd XI
1:2
St Andrews
Women's 4th XI
A

Kilgraston

Sun 5 November - 0:00

BUCS 2A

Peffermill

Wed 8 November - 0:00

Edinburgh Uni IV
Women's 4th XI
2:2
St Andrews
Women's 1st XI
A

Peffermill

Wed 8 November - 0:00

BUCS 1A

Aberdeen Sports Village

Wed 8 November - 0:00

Aberdeen Uni
Men's 1st XI
3:4
St Andrews
Men's 1st XI
A

Aberdeen Sports Village

Wed 8 November - 0:00

BUCS 3A

Aberdeen Sports Village

Wed 8 November - 0:00

Aberdeen Uni
Women's 2nd XI
4:3
St Andrews
Women's 2nd XI
A

Aberdeen Sports Village

Wed 8 November - 0:00

BUCS 5A

Riverside

Wed 8 November - 0:00

Dundee Uni
Women's 4th XI
0:9
St Andrews
Women's 4th XI
A

Riverside

Wed 8 November - 0:00

BUCS 5A

Aberdeen Sports Village

Wed 8 November - 0:00

Aberdeen Uni
Women's 4th XI
2:3
St Andrews
Women's 5th XI
A

Aberdeen Sports Village

Wed 8 November - 0:00

BUCS 3A

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 8 November - 13:30

St Andrews
Men's 2nd XI
2:4
Stirling Uni
Men's 2nd XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 8 November - 13:30

BUCS 4A

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 8 November - 15:00

St Andrews
Men's 3rd XI
0:5
Edinburgh Uni
Men's 6th XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 8 November - 15:00

BUCS 4A

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 8 November - 16:30

St Andrews
Women's 3rd XI
2:3
Dundee Uni
Women's 3rd XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 8 November - 16:30

National League 2

Dunfermline High School

Sat 11 November - 0:00

Dunfermline Carnegie
Men's 1st XI
7:2
St Andrews
Men's 1st XI
A

Dunfermline High School

Sat 11 November - 0:00

National League 2

Edinburgh Academy Pitches

Sat 11 November - 0:00

Inverleith
Women's 1st XI
1:1
St Andrews
Women's 1st XI
A

Edinburgh Academy Pitches

Sat 11 November - 0:00

Midland League 1

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 11 November - 12:00

St Andrews
Men's 2nd XI
9:3
Harris Academy
Men's 2nd XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 11 November - 12:00

Midland 2

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 11 November - 15:00

St Andrews
Women's 4th XI
3:2
Perthshire III
Women's 3rd XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 11 November - 15:00

Midland 2

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 11 November - 16:30

St Andrews
Women's 5th XI
1:4
Grove Menzieshill
Women's 3rd XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 11 November - 16:30

Championship Division 2

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sun 12 November - 13:30

St Andrews
Women's 2nd XI
2:5
Stirling Wanderers
Women's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sun 12 November - 13:30

BUCS 3A

Aberdeen Sports Village

Wed 15 November - 0:00

Aberdeen Uni
Men's 2nd XI
1:3
St Andrews
Men's 2nd XI
A

Aberdeen Sports Village

Wed 15 November - 0:00

BUCS 3A

Peffermill

Wed 15 November - 0:00

Heriot Watt
Women's 1st XI
3:0
St Andrews
Women's 2nd XI
A

Peffermill

Wed 15 November - 0:00

BUCS 5A

Aberdeen Sports Village

Wed 15 November - 0:00

Aberdeen Uni
Women's 4th XI
2:5
St Andrews
Women's 4th XI
A

Aberdeen Sports Village

Wed 15 November - 0:00

BUCS 2A

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 15 November - 13:30

St Andrews
Women's 1st XI
2:0
Aberdeen Uni
Women's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 15 November - 13:30

BUCS 4A

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 15 November - 15:00

St Andrews
Women's 3rd XI
1:3
Strathclyde
Women's 2nd XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 15 November - 15:00

BUCS 5A

Aberdeen Sports Village

Wed 15 November - 16:30

Robert Gordon Uni
Women's 2nd XI
3:1
St Andrews
Women's 5th XI
A

Aberdeen Sports Village

Wed 15 November - 16:30

Championship Division 2

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 18 November - 0:00

St Andrews
Women's 2nd XI
1:0
Ayr
Women's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 18 November - 0:00

Midland 1

Riverside

Sat 18 November - 0:00

Dundee Uni
Women's 3rd XI
0:3
St Andrews
Women's 3rd XI
A

Riverside

Sat 18 November - 0:00

Midland 2

Dalnacraig

Sat 18 November - 0:00

Monarchs
Women's 1st XI
4:1
St Andrews
Women's 5th XI
A

Dalnacraig

Sat 18 November - 0:00

National League 2

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 18 November - 12:00

St Andrews
Men's 1st XI
2:2
Glasgow Uni
Men's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 18 November - 12:00

National 2

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 18 November - 15:00

St Andrews
Women's 1st XI
4:2
Dundee Uni
Women's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 18 November - 15:00

Midland League 1

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 18 November - 16:30

St Andrews
Men's 2nd XI
7:0
Grove Menzieshill
Men's 3rd XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 18 November - 16:30

Midland 2

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sun 19 November - 12:00

St Andrews
Women's 5th XI
0:4
Stirling II
Women's 2nd XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sun 19 November - 12:00

BUCS 2A

Aberdeen Sports Village

Wed 22 November - 0:00

Robert Gordon Uni
Women's 1st XI
0:3
St Andrews
Women's 1st XI
A

Aberdeen Sports Village

Wed 22 November - 0:00

Notice a mistake?

If you think some of the scores are incorrect then contact us