Loading

April 2018

National 2

Robert Gordon's College

Wed 4 April - 18:30

Gordonians
Women's 1st XI
1:0
St Andrews
Women's 1st XI
A

Robert Gordon's College

Wed 4 April - 18:30

Midland 1

St Andrews Sports Centre

Thu 5 April - 18:30

St Andrews
Women's 3rd XI
0:6
Madras
Women's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Thu 5 April - 18:30

Midland 1

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 7 April - 13:30

St Andrews
Women's 3rd XI
2:3
Dundee Wanderers
Women's 2nd XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 7 April - 13:30

Midland 2

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 7 April - 15:00

St Andrews
Women's 4th XI
2:0
Monarchs
Women's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 7 April - 15:00

Midland League 1

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sun 8 April - 13:30

St Andrews
Men's 2nd XI
0:1
Dundee Wanderers
Men's 3rd XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sun 8 April - 13:30

National League 2

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 14 April - 12:00

St Andrews
Men's 1st XI
5:3
Granite City Wanderers
Men's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 14 April - 12:00

Midland League 1

Kilgraston

Sat 14 April - 13:30

Perthshire
Men's 2nd XI
4:2
St Andrews
Men's 2nd XI
A

Kilgraston

Sat 14 April - 13:30

National 2

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 14 April - 13:30

St Andrews
Women's 1st XI
1:3
Granite City Wanderers
Women's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 14 April - 13:30

Midland Knock Out

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 14 April - 15:00

St Andrews
Women's 4th XI
3:2
Monarchs
Women's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 14 April - 15:00

Midland 1

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 14 April - 16:30

St Andrews
Women's 3rd XI
4:6
Madras
Women's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 14 April - 16:30

National 2

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sun 15 April - 13:30

St Andrews
Women's 1st XI
2:0
CALA Edinburgh
Women's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sun 15 April - 13:30

National 2

Tweedbank

Thu 19 April - 19:30

Borders Reivers
Women's 1st XI
4:0
St Andrews
Women's 1st XI
A

Tweedbank

Thu 19 April - 19:30

National League 2

Falkirk High School

Sat 21 April - 0:00

Falkirk
Men's 1st XI
V
St Andrews
Men's 1st XI
A

Falkirk High School

Sat 21 April - 0:00

Championship Division 2

Kinross Hockey Club

Sat 21 April - 0:00

Kinross
Women's 1st XI
V
St Andrews
Women's 2nd XI
A

Kinross Hockey Club

Sat 21 April - 0:00

Midland League 1

St Andrews Sports Centre

Tue 24 April - 20:00

St Andrews
Men's 2nd XI
11:1
Grove Menzieshill
Men's 4th XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Tue 24 April - 20:00

National 2

SMC Pitches

Wed 25 April - 20:00

Erskine Stewart's Melville
Women's 1st XI
7:0
St Andrews
Women's 1st XI
A

SMC Pitches

Wed 25 April - 20:00

Midland League 1

St Andrews Sports Centre

Thu 26 April - 18:30

St Andrews
Men's 2nd XI
4:1
Monarchs
Men's 2nd XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Thu 26 April - 18:30

Midland League 1

DISC

Sat 28 April - 11:30

Harris Academy
Men's 2nd XI
1:5
St Andrews
Men's 2nd XI
A

DISC

Sat 28 April - 11:30

National League 2

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 28 April - 12:00

St Andrews
Men's 1st XI
2:4
Dunfermline Carnegie
Men's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 28 April - 12:00

Championship Division 2

Wellington Playing Fields

Sat 28 April - 13:30

Ayr
Women's 1st XI
3:6
St Andrews
Women's 2nd XI
A

Wellington Playing Fields

Sat 28 April - 13:30

National 2

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 28 April - 15:00

St Andrews
Women's 1st XI
0:2
Inverleith
Women's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 28 April - 15:00

Midland 1

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 28 April - 16:30

St Andrews
Women's 3rd XI
2:3
Brechin
Women's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 28 April - 16:30

May 2018

Midland League 1

Kilgraston

Wed 2 May - 18:00

Perthshire III
Men's 3rd XI
3:6
St Andrews
Men's 2nd XI
A

Kilgraston

Wed 2 May - 18:00

Midland League 1

Dawson Park

Sat 5 May - 12:30

Grove Menzieshill
Men's 3rd XI
2:2
St Andrews
Men's 2nd XI
A

Dawson Park

Sat 5 May - 12:30

Midland Knock Out

DISC

Sat 5 May - 13:30

Brechin
Women's 1st XI
3:2
St Andrews
Women's 4th XI
A

DISC

Sat 5 May - 13:30

National League 2

Kilgraston

Sun 6 May - 13:00

Perthshire
Men's 1st XI
3:4
St Andrews
Men's 1st XI
A

Kilgraston

Sun 6 May - 13:00

Midland League 1

DISC

Sun 6 May - 13:30

Grove Menzieshill
Men's 3rd XI
0:5
St Andrews
Men's 2nd XI
A

DISC

Sun 6 May - 13:30

September 2018

National League 2

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 8 September - 12:00

St Andrews
Men's 1st XI
4:0
Granite City Wanderers
Men's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 8 September - 12:00

National 2

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 8 September - 15:00

St Andrews
Women's 1st XI
3:0
Granite City Wanderers
Women's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 8 September - 15:00

Championship Division 2

Forthbank

Sun 9 September - 14:30

Stirling Wanderers
Women's 1st XI
6:0
St Andrews
Women's 2nd XI
A

Forthbank

Sun 9 September - 14:30

Midland 2

DISC

Sat 15 September - 0:00

Dundee Uni
Women's 3rd XI
0:3
St Andrews
Women's 4th XI
A

DISC

Sat 15 September - 0:00

Midland 1

Dawson Park

Sat 15 September - 0:00

Dundee Wanderers
Women's 2nd XI
3:1
St Andrews
Women's 3rd XI
A

Dawson Park

Sat 15 September - 0:00

Championship Division 2

Kinross Hockey Club

Sat 15 September - 0:00

Kinross
Women's 1st XI
6:1
St Andrews
Women's 2nd XI
A

Kinross Hockey Club

Sat 15 September - 0:00

National 2

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 15 September - 12:00

St Andrews
Women's 1st XI
V
Kelburne
Women's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 15 September - 12:00

National League 2

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 15 September - 13:30

St Andrews
Men's 1st XI
3:2
Perthshire
Men's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 15 September - 13:30

Scottish Cup

Forthbank

Sun 16 September - 12:00

Stirling Wanderers
Women's 1st XI
1:0
St Andrews
Women's 1st XI
A

Forthbank

Sun 16 September - 12:00

Scottish Cup

Kilgraston

Sun 16 September - 13:30

Perthshire
Men's 1st XI
10:3
St Andrews
Men's 1st XI
A

Kilgraston

Sun 16 September - 13:30

Scottish Cup

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sun 16 September - 13:30

St Andrews
Men's 2nd XI
0:3
Grove Menzieshill
Men's 2nd XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sun 16 September - 13:30

Scottish Cup

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sun 16 September - 15:00

St Andrews
Women's 2nd XI
0:14
Inverleith
Women's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sun 16 September - 15:00

Midland League 1

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 22 September - 12:00

St Andrews
Men's 2nd XI
11:1
Dundee Uni
Men's 2nd XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 22 September - 12:00

National 2

Tweedbank

Sat 22 September - 12:00

Borders Reivers
Women's 1st XI
2:3
St Andrews
Women's 1st XI
A

Tweedbank

Sat 22 September - 12:00

Midland 2

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 22 September - 15:00

St Andrews
Women's 4th XI
6:1
St Andrews
Women's 5th XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 22 September - 15:00

Midland 2

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 22 September - 15:00

St Andrews
Women's 4th XI
6:1
St Andrews
Women's 5th XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 22 September - 15:00

Championship Division 2

Wellington Playing Fields

Sat 22 September - 15:00

Ayr
Women's 1st XI
4:0
St Andrews
Women's 2nd XI
A

Wellington Playing Fields

Sat 22 September - 15:00

BUCS 4A

Millerston

Wed 26 September - 12:30

Strathclyde
Women's 2nd XI
5:0
St Andrews
Women's 3rd XI
A

Millerston

Wed 26 September - 12:30

BUCS 5A

DISC

Wed 26 September - 13:30

Dundee Uni
Women's 3rd XI
2:0
St Andrews
Women's 5th XI
A

DISC

Wed 26 September - 13:30

BUCS 2A

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 26 September - 15:00

St Andrews
Men's 1st XI
9:0
Strathclyde
Men's 2nd XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 26 September - 15:00

BUCS 5A

Aberdeen Sports Village

Wed 26 September - 15:00

Aberdeen Uni
Women's 3rd XI
18:0
St Andrews
Women's 6th XI
A

Aberdeen Sports Village

Wed 26 September - 15:00

BUCS 4A

Aberdeen Sports Village

Wed 26 September - 15:00

Aberdeen Uni
Men's 2nd XI
8:0
St Andrews
Men's 3rd XI
A

Aberdeen Sports Village

Wed 26 September - 15:00

National League 2

Millerston

Sat 29 September - 0:00

Stepps
Men's 1st XI
3:3
St Andrews
Men's 1st XI
A

Millerston

Sat 29 September - 0:00

Midland 2

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 29 September - 12:00

St Andrews
Women's 4th XI
1:1
Stirling II
Women's 2nd XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 29 September - 12:00

Midland League 1

Dalnacraig

Sat 29 September - 13:30

Dundee Wanderers
Men's 4th XI
0:10
St Andrews
Men's 2nd XI
A

Dalnacraig

Sat 29 September - 13:30

Midland 1

Dawson Park

Sat 29 September - 14:00

Grove Menzieshill
Women's 3rd XI
0:0
St Andrews
Women's 3rd XI
A

Dawson Park

Sat 29 September - 14:00

Midland 2

Dalnacraig

Sat 29 September - 15:00

Monarchs
Women's 1st XI
3:0
St Andrews
Women's 5th XI
A

Dalnacraig

Sat 29 September - 15:00

Championship Division 2

Glasgow Green

Sat 29 September - 15:00

Hillhead
Women's 2nd XI
3:0
St Andrews
Women's 2nd XI
A

Glasgow Green

Sat 29 September - 15:00

National 2

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sun 30 September - 12:00

St Andrews
Women's 1st XI
4:0
Dundee Uni
Women's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sun 30 September - 12:00

Championship Division 2

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sun 30 September - 13:30

St Andrews
Women's 2nd XI
1:1
CALA Edinburgh
Women's 2nd XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sun 30 September - 13:30

Midland 1

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sun 30 September - 15:00

St Andrews
Women's 3rd XI
2:3
Perthshire
Women's 2nd XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sun 30 September - 15:00

October 2018

BUCS 4A

Stepps Playing Fields

Wed 3 October - 0:00

Strathclyde
Men's 3rd XI
5:0
St Andrews
Men's 3rd XI
A

Stepps Playing Fields

Wed 3 October - 0:00

BUCS 3A

Garscube

Wed 3 October - 0:00

Glasgow Caledonian Uni
Women's 1st XI
2:5
St Andrews
Women's 2nd XI
A

Garscube

Wed 3 October - 0:00

BUCS 2A

DISC

Wed 3 October - 12:00

Dundee Uni
Men's 1st XI
2:12
St Andrews
Men's 1st XI
A

DISC

Wed 3 October - 12:00

BUCS 1A

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 3 October - 13:30

St Andrews
Women's 1st XI
3:2
Dundee Uni
Women's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 3 October - 13:30

BUCS 4A

Peffermill

Wed 3 October - 14:00

Edinburgh Uni
Women's 6th XI
6:1
St Andrews
Women's 3rd XI
A

Peffermill

Wed 3 October - 14:00

BUCS 3A

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 3 October - 15:00

St Andrews
Men's 2nd XI
1:2
Glasgow Uni
Men's 2nd XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 3 October - 15:00

BUCS 5A

Aberdeen Sports Village

Wed 3 October - 16:00

Aberdeen Uni
Women's 4th XI
0:4
St Andrews
Women's 4th XI
A

Aberdeen Sports Village

Wed 3 October - 16:00

BUCS 5A

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 3 October - 16:30

St Andrews
Women's 5th XI
5:4
Aberdeen Uni
Women's 3rd XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 3 October - 16:30

National League 2

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 6 October - 12:00

St Andrews
Men's 1st XI
1:2
Aberdeen Grammar School FP's
Men's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 6 October - 12:00

Championship Division 2

Stepps Playing Fields

Sat 6 October - 13:00

Strathclyde Uni
Women's 1st XI
3:0
St Andrews
Women's 2nd XI
A

Stepps Playing Fields

Sat 6 October - 13:00

Midland Cup

Kilgraston

Sat 6 October - 13:00

Perthshire III
Women's 3rd XI
0:4
St Andrews
Women's 3rd XI
A

Kilgraston

Sat 6 October - 13:00

National 2

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 6 October - 13:30

St Andrews
Women's 1st XI
1:0
Erskine Stewart's Melville
Women's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 6 October - 13:30

Midland 2

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 6 October - 15:00

St Andrews
Women's 4th XI
V
Kinross II
Women's 2nd XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 6 October - 15:00

Midland League 1

Kilgraston

Sat 6 October - 15:00

Perthshire III
Men's 3rd XI
0:3
St Andrews
Men's 2nd XI
A

Kilgraston

Sat 6 October - 15:00

Midland 2

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 6 October - 16:30

St Andrews
Women's 5th XI
V
Monarchs
Women's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 6 October - 16:30

National League 2

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sun 7 October - 12:00

St Andrews
Men's 1st XI
5:0
Glasgow Uni
Men's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sun 7 October - 12:00

BUCS 3A

Peffermill

Wed 10 October - 15:00

Heriot Watt
Men's 2nd XI
1:2
St Andrews
Men's 2nd XI
A

Peffermill

Wed 10 October - 15:00

Midland 2

Stirling Uni

Wed 10 October - 15:00

Stirling II
Women's 2nd XI
7:1
St Andrews
Women's 5th XI
A

Stirling Uni

Wed 10 October - 15:00

BUCS 1A

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 10 October - 15:00

St Andrews
Women's 1st XI
1:1
Strathclyde Uni
Women's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 10 October - 15:00

BUCS 4A

Garscube

Wed 10 October - 16:00

Glasgow Uni
Men's 3rd XI
11:0
St Andrews
Men's 3rd XI
A

Garscube

Wed 10 October - 16:00

BUCS 4A

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 10 October - 16:30

St Andrews
Women's 3rd XI
1:6
Glasgow Uni II
Women's 2nd XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 10 October - 16:30

BUCS 5A

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 10 October - 18:00

St Andrews
Women's 6th XI
0:4
Aberdeen Uni
Women's 4th XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 10 October - 18:00

Midland 1

Riverside

Sat 13 October - 10:30

Brechin
Women's 1st XI
1:2
St Andrews
Women's 3rd XI
A

Riverside

Sat 13 October - 10:30

BUCS 3A

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 13 October - 12:00

St Andrews
Women's 2nd XI
1:7
Glasgow Uni II
Women's 2nd XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 13 October - 12:00

National League 2

Dunfermline High School

Sat 13 October - 13:30

Dunfermline Carnegie
Men's 1st XI
8:3
St Andrews
Men's 1st XI
A

Dunfermline High School

Sat 13 October - 13:30

National 2

Meggetland

Sat 13 October - 13:30

CALA Edinburgh
Women's 1st XI
1:6
St Andrews
Women's 1st XI
A

Meggetland

Sat 13 October - 13:30

Midland 2

Kilgraston

Sat 13 October - 15:00

Perthshire
Women's 2nd XI
8:0
St Andrews
Women's 5th XI
A

Kilgraston

Sat 13 October - 15:00

Midland 2

DISC

Sat 13 October - 15:00

Dundee Wanderers
Women's 2nd XI
5:0
St Andrews
Women's 4th XI
A

DISC

Sat 13 October - 15:00

Midland League 1

Dawson Park

Sat 13 October - 15:00

Dundee Wanderers
Men's 2nd XI
0:3
St Andrews
Men's 2nd XI
A

Dawson Park

Sat 13 October - 15:00

Midland 2

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sun 14 October - 12:00

St Andrews
Women's 5th XI
V
Madras II
Women's 2nd XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sun 14 October - 12:00

Championship Division 2

Kinross Hockey Club

Mon 15 October - 0:00

Kinross
Women's 1st XI
V
St Andrews
Women's 2nd XI
A

Kinross Hockey Club

Mon 15 October - 0:00

BUCS 4A

DISC

Wed 17 October - 0:00

Dundee Uni
Women's 3rd XI
1:5
St Andrews
Women's 3rd XI
A

DISC

Wed 17 October - 0:00

BUCS 1A

Garscube

Wed 17 October - 0:00

Glasgow Uni
Women's 1st XI
3:0
St Andrews
Women's 1st XI
A

Garscube

Wed 17 October - 0:00

BUCS 2A

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 17 October - 13:30

St Andrews
Men's 1st XI
4:2
Stirling Uni
Men's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 17 October - 13:30

BUCS 3A

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 17 October - 15:00

St Andrews
Women's 2nd XI
6:3
Aberdeen Uni
Women's 2nd XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 17 October - 15:00

BUCS 5A

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 17 October - 16:30

St Andrews
Women's 6th XI
1:5
Robert Gordon Uni
Women's 2nd XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 17 October - 16:30

Midland League 1

Dalnacraig

Sat 20 October - 0:00

Dundee Wanderers
Men's 3rd XI
1:4
St Andrews
Men's 2nd XI
A

Dalnacraig

Sat 20 October - 0:00

Championship Division 2

SMC Pitches

Sat 20 October - 0:00

Erskine Stewart's Melville
Women's 2nd XI
5:1
St Andrews
Women's 2nd XI
A

SMC Pitches

Sat 20 October - 0:00

National League 2

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 20 October - 12:00

St Andrews
Men's 1st XI
0:4
Inverleith
Men's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 20 October - 12:00

National 2

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 20 October - 13:30

St Andrews
Women's 1st XI
2:2
Inverleith
Women's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 20 October - 13:30

Midland 1

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 20 October - 15:00

St Andrews
Women's 3rd XI
2:1
Madras
Women's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 20 October - 15:00

Midland 2

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 20 October - 16:30

St Andrews
Women's 4th XI
1:0
Monarchs
Women's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 20 October - 16:30

Notice a mistake?

If you think some of the scores are incorrect then contact us