Loading

January 2020

Midland Knock Out

Kilgraston

Sat 25 January - 0:00

Perthshire III
Women's 3rd XI
V
St Andrews
Women's 4th XI
A

Kilgraston

Sat 25 January - 0:00

BUCS 1A

Peffermill

Wed 29 January - 0:00

St Andrews
Men's 1st XI
1:4
Heriot Watt Mens 1st XI
Men's HW
H

Peffermill

Wed 29 January - 0:00

BUCS 1A

Millerston

Wed 29 January - 0:00

St Andrews
Women's 1st XI
2:4
Strathclyde Uni
Women's 1st XI
H

Millerston

Wed 29 January - 0:00

National League 2

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 29 January - 0:00

St Andrews
Men's 2nd XI
1:2
Glasgow
Men's 2nd XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 29 January - 0:00

BUCS 4A

Aberdeen Sports Village

Wed 29 January - 0:00

Robert Gordon Uni
Men's 1st XI
V
St Andrews
Men's 3rd XI
A

Aberdeen Sports Village

Wed 29 January - 0:00

BUCS 3A

Garscube

Wed 29 January - 0:00

Glasgow Uni III
Women's 3rd XI
6:1
St Andrews
Women's 2nd XI
A

Garscube

Wed 29 January - 0:00

BUCS 4A

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 29 January - 0:00

St Andrews
Women's 3rd XI
1:4
Dundee Wanderers
Women's 2nd XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 29 January - 0:00

BUCS 5A

Peffermill

Wed 29 January - 0:00

Queen Margaret Uni
Women's 1st XI
V
St Andrews
Women's 4th XI
A

Peffermill

Wed 29 January - 0:00

BUCS 5A

Peffermill

Wed 29 January - 0:00

Heriot Watt
Women's 2nd XI
4:2
St Andrews
Women's 5th XI
A

Peffermill

Wed 29 January - 0:00

BUCS 5C

Riverside

Wed 29 January - 0:00

Dundee Uni
Women's 4th XI
V
St Andrews
Women's 6th XI
A

Riverside

Wed 29 January - 0:00

February 2020

Midland Knock Out

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 1 February - 0:00

St Andrews
Women's 3rd XI
V
Blairgowrie
Women's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 1 February - 0:00

Midland Knock Out

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 1 February - 0:00

St Andrews
Women's 4th XI
V
Monarchs
Women's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 1 February - 0:00

Midland Knock Out

Kilgraston

Sat 1 February - 0:00

Perthshire
Women's 2nd XI
V
St Andrews
Women's 5th XI
A

Kilgraston

Sat 1 February - 0:00

BUCS 4A

Aberdeen Sports Village

Wed 5 February - 0:00

Robert Gordon Uni
Men's 1st XI
V
St Andrews
Men's 3rd XI
A

Aberdeen Sports Village

Wed 5 February - 0:00

BUCS 4A

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 5 February - 0:00

St Andrews
Men's 3rd XI
V
Aberdeen Uni
Men's 2nd XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 5 February - 0:00

BUCS 2A

Stirling Uni

Wed 5 February - 0:00

Stirling Uni
Men's 1st XI
4:3
St Andrews
Men's 2nd XI
A

Stirling Uni

Wed 5 February - 0:00

BUCS 4A

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 5 February - 0:00

St Andrews
Men's 3rd XI
0:2
Aberdeen Uni
Men's 2nd XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 5 February - 0:00

BUCS 3A

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 5 February - 0:00

St Andrews
Women's 2nd XI
2:1
Edinburgh Napier
Women's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 5 February - 0:00

BUCS 4A

Stirling Uni

Wed 5 February - 0:00

Stirling II
Women's 2nd XI
2:0
St Andrews
Women's 3rd XI
A

Stirling Uni

Wed 5 February - 0:00

BUCS 5A

Peffermill

Wed 5 February - 0:00

Heriot Watt
Women's 2nd XI
1:3
St Andrews
Women's 4th XI
A

Peffermill

Wed 5 February - 0:00

BUCS 5A

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 5 February - 0:00

St Andrews
Women's 5th XI
1:3
Napier
Women's 2nd XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 5 February - 0:00

BUCS 5C

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 5 February - 0:00

St Andrews
Women's 6th XI
7:1
Abertay
Women's 2nd XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Wed 5 February - 0:00

Midland 1

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 8 February - 0:00

St Andrews
Women's 3rd XI
V
Madras
Women's 1st XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 8 February - 0:00

Midland 1

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 8 February - 0:00

St Andrews
Women's 4th XI
V
Dundee Wanderers
Women's 2nd XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 8 February - 0:00

BUCS 1A

Aberdeen Sports Village

Wed 12 February - 0:00

Aberdeen Uni
Men's 1st XI
4:4
St Andrews
Men's 1st XI
A

Aberdeen Sports Village

Wed 12 February - 0:00

BUCS 1A

Stirling Uni

Wed 12 February - 0:00

Stirling Uni
Women's Women's 1st XI
2:1
St Andrews
Women's 1st XI
A

Stirling Uni

Wed 12 February - 0:00

Midland 1

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 15 February - 0:00

St Andrews
Women's 3rd XI
V
St Andrews
Women's 4th XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 15 February - 0:00

Midland 1

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 15 February - 0:00

St Andrews
Women's 3rd XI
V
St Andrews
Women's 4th XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 15 February - 0:00

Midland 2

Kinross Hockey Club

Sat 15 February - 0:00

Kinross
Women's 3rd XI
V
St Andrews
Women's 5th XI
A

Kinross Hockey Club

Sat 15 February - 0:00

Midland 2

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 15 February - 0:00

St Andrews
Women's 5th XI
V
Dundee Uni
Women's 2nd XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 15 February - 0:00

Midland 1

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 22 February - 0:00

Madras
Men's 1st XI
V
St Andrews
Men's 2nd XI
A

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 22 February - 0:00

Midland 1

Blairgowrie High School

Sat 22 February - 0:00

Blairgowrie
Women's 1st XI
V
St Andrews
Women's 3rd XI
A

Blairgowrie High School

Sat 22 February - 0:00

Midland 1

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 22 February - 0:00

St Andrews
Women's 4th XI
V
Perthshire
Women's 2nd XI
H

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 22 February - 0:00

Midland 2

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 22 February - 0:00

Madras II
Women's 2nd XI
V
St Andrews
Women's 5th XI
A

St Andrews Sports Centre

Sat 22 February - 0:00

Notice a mistake?

If you think some of the scores are incorrect then contact us